25,688
edits
m (→Japanese) |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 22, 2013 | | February 22, 2013 | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Volume 1 - | | ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Volume 1 - Jessie Edition]]'' | ||
| First CD album compiling segments from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]] radio show | | First CD album compiling segments from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]] radio show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 29, 2013 | | March 29, 2013 | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Volume 2 - | | ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Volume 2 - James Edition]]'' | ||
| Second CD album compiling segments from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]] radio show | | Second CD album compiling segments from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]] radio show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 26, 2013 | | April 26, 2013 | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Volume 3 - | | ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Volume 3 - Meowth Edition]]'' | ||
| Third CD album compiling segments from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]] radio show | | Third CD album compiling segments from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]] radio show | ||
|- | |||
| April 26, 2013 | |||
| ''[[Pokémon Radio Show! Team Rocket's Secret Empire Rare Pilot Edition]]'' | |||
| A special release from [[Team Rocket's Secret Empire]], exclusive to {{wp|Animate}} stores | |||
|- | |- | ||
| May 31, 2013 | | May 31, 2013 |
edits