8
edits
Minor Notes (talk | contribs) (Coding was messed up...) |
MidoFortune (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Three {{p|Pikachu}} || 15 | | Three {{p|Pikachu}} || 15 | ||
|- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| Three {{p| | | Three {{p|Psyduck}} {{tt|*|in FireRed}} or {{p|Slowpoke}} {{tt|*|in LeafGreen}} || 15 | ||
|- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| Three {{p|Voltorb}} or {{p| | | Three {{p|Magnemite}} {{tt|*|in FireRed}} or {{p|Voltorb}} {{tt|*|in LeafGreen}} || 8 | ||
|- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| Three {{p|Shellder}} {{tt|*|in FireRed}} or {{p|Staryu}} {{tt|*|in LeafGreen}} || 8 | |||
|- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- align="left" style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| Berry in left and center slots || 6 | | Berry in left and center slots || 6 |
edits