Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Quagsire (Pokémon): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quagsire (Pokémon)
(view source)
Revision as of 07:22, 23 May 2007
39 bytes added
,
23 May 2007
→In side games
Revision as of 18:45, 28 April 2007
(
view source
)
Fabu-Vinny
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:22, 23 May 2007
(
view source
)
Maan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In side games
)
Newer edit →
Line 84:
Line 84:
! Game
! Game
! Location
! Location
|-
| [[Pokemon Diamond]]
| Great Marsh
|-
|-
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]]
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]]
Maan
5
edits