1,271
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
The [[Eterna Condominiums]] is the home to Sinnoh's [[Name Rater]] and [[TM67]]. | The [[Eterna Condominiums]] is the home to Sinnoh's [[Name Rater]] and [[TM67]]. | ||
==Pokémon== | |||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/waterdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=2 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=27% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Surf | |||
| align=center | 20-40 | |||
| align=center | 90% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Golduck}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Surf | |||
| align=center | 20-40 | |||
| align=center | 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Old Rod | |||
| align=center | 4-10 | |||
| align=center | 100% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Good Rod | |||
| align=center | 10-25 | |||
| align=center | 65% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Barboach}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Good Rod | |||
| align=center | 10-25 | |||
| align=center | 35% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Super Rod | |||
| align=center | 30-55 | |||
| align=center | 65% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Whiscash}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Super Rod | |||
| align=center | 20-50 | |||
| align=center | 35% | |||
|} | |||
{{locationstub}} | {{locationstub}} |
edits