51,133
edits
m (...yet, this prepares for the future for the possibility of it, they could happen in the future.) |
m (→Marshtomp) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Set no. | !Set no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Marshtomp|40}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} || 40/109 | | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Marshtomp|40}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Water}} || rowspan=2 | - || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} || 40/109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Marshtomp|41 | | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Marshtomp|41}} || 41/109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Dragon|Marshtomp|36}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Dragon}} || 36/97 | | {{TCG ID|EX Dragon|Marshtomp|36}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Dragon}} || 36/97 | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Marshtomp|36}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Emerald}} || 36/106 | | {{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Marshtomp|36}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Emerald}} || 36/106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Marshtomp|24}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Crystal Guardians}} || 24/100 | | {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Marshtomp|24}} || {{e|Water}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Rare}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|EX Crystal Guardians}} || 24/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Marshtomp|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} | | {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Marshtomp|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} || 38/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Marshtomp|46}} || {{e|Water}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 46/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Marshtomp|46}} || {{e|Water}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 46/106 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Marshtomp<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Water}} || 21 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Marshtomp|11}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 11 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Marshtomp|11}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 11 |
edits