29,866
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→By TM) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Ninetales SM.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Ninetales SM.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Ninetales-Alola SM.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Ninetales-Alola SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | | Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
| Alolan Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | | Alolan Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{fire color light}}; background:#{{fire color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Ninetales SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ice color light}}; background:#{{ice color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Ninetales SV Blueberry.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | | Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | ||
| Alolan Ninetales in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits