15,446
edits
mNo edit summary |
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Darkeiya|<span style="color:#000;">Darkeiya</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Art</small> | | colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Darkeiya|<span style="color:#000;">Darkeiya</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Art</small> | ||
| colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:G50|<span style="color:#000;">G50</span>]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews EiC</small> | | colspan="2" width="16.7%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:G50|<span style="color:#000;">G50</span>]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
| colspan="2" width="16. | | colspan="2" width="16.7%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color dark}};" | '''VACANT'''<br><small>Head of Games</small> | ||
| colspan="2" width="16.6%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Maverick Nate|<span style="color:#000;">Maverick Nate</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of TCG</small> | | colspan="2" width="16.6%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Maverick Nate|<span style="color:#000;">Maverick Nate</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of TCG</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! colspan="10" | Other Executive Staff | ! colspan="10" | Other Executive Staff | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Archaic|<span style="color:#000;">Archaic</span>]]'''<br><small>Bulbagarden Owner</small> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:evkl|<span style="color:#000;">evkl</span>]]'''<br><small>Bulbagarden Chief of Staff</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" class="roundy" style="width: 20%; border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:MAGNEDETH|<span style="color:#000;">MAGNEDETH</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| colspan="4" class="roundy" style="width: 20%; border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zhen Lin|<span style="color:#000;">Zhen Lin</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | |||
| colspan=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 67: | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Kenji-girl|<span style="color:#000;">Kenji-girl</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Kenji-girl|<span style="color:#000;">Kenji-girl</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zesty Cactus|<span style="color:#000;">Zesty Cactus</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zesty Cactus|<span style="color:#000;">Zesty Cactus</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jo The Marten|<span style="color:#000;">Jo The Marten</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Games</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Evie|<span style="color:#000;">Evie</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbagarden Chief of Staff</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Araragi-hakase|<span style="color:#000;">Araragi-hakase</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bgmf Head Administrator</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zhen Lin|<span style="color:#000;">Zhen Lin</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||