2,086
edits
m (→Temporary) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|羅德 ''Lòhdāk'' | |羅德 ''Lòhdāk'' | ||
|Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | |Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Rot | |||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits