2,086
edits
m (→Pokémon) |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|es_eu=Agencia NB | |es_eu=Agencia NB | ||
|th=ซูเปอร์สตาร์โปรดักชั่น ''Superstar Productions'' | |th=ซูเปอร์สตาร์โปรดักชั่น ''Superstar Productions'' | ||
|vi=Công ty quản lý tài năng Pokémon BW | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 124: | Line 125: | ||
|Similar to its Japanese name | |Similar to its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |Brazilian Portuguese,<br>Vietnamese | ||
|Alan | |Alan | ||
|Similar to its Japanese name | |Similar to its Japanese name | ||
Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
|Charlotte | |Charlotte | ||
|Same as its Japanese name | |Same as its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Sharurotto | |||
|Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 168: | ||
|Pid | |Pid | ||
|From ''Pidove'' | |From ''Pidove'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Kimenori | |||
|Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 189: | ||
|From ''Sandile'' | |From ''Sandile'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |Brazilian Portuguese,<br>Vietnamese | ||
|Roko | |Roko | ||
|Similar to its Japanese name | |Similar to its Japanese name | ||
Line 203: | Line 212: | ||
|Terry | |Terry | ||
|Same as its Japanese name | |Same as its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Teri | |||
|Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits