Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of Pokémon by gender ratio: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Pokémon by gender ratio
(view source)
Revision as of 02:00, 30 December 2016
42 bytes removed
,
30 December 2016
m
Reverted edits by
Desweet12
(
talk
) to last revision by
Tiddlywinks
Revision as of 01:59, 30 December 2016
(
view source
)
Desweet12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Male only
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:00, 30 December 2016
(
view source
)
Carmenstar97
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Desweet12
(
talk
) to last revision by
Tiddlywinks
)
Newer edit →
Line 46:
Line 46:
|{{MSP|313|Volbeat}}
|{{MSP|313|Volbeat}}
|{{p|Volbeat}}
|{{p|Volbeat}}
|-
|381
|{{MSP|381|Latios}}
|{{p|Latios}}
|-
|-
|414
|414
Carmenstar97
24,122
edits