12,712
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
====Sprites==== | ====Sprites==== | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color}};" | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color}};" | ||
|- align=center | |- align="center" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px;"| [[File:Spr BW Iris.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px;"| [[File:Spr BW Iris.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:VSIris.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:VSIris.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:Iris OD | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:Iris BW OD.png]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| {{color|000|Iris's Trainer sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | {{color|000|Iris's Trainer sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| {{color|000|Iris's VS sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | {{color|000|Iris's VS sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| {{color|000|Iris's overworld sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | {{color|000|Iris's overworld sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px;"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Iris.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:VSIris 2.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:Iris OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px;"| [[File:Iris OD 2.png]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{color|000|Iris's Trainer sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | {{color|000|Iris's Trainer sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| {{color|000|Iris's VS sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | {{color|000|Iris's VS sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| {{color|000|Iris's normal overworld sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
| {{color|000|Iris's Champion overworld sprite from}}<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Pokémon=== | ===Pokémon=== |
edits