10,723
edits
(see talk page, i'm not having this converstaion via histories) |
m (This is decided by the community. We shall argue this out on the talk page that you brought up.) |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| {{m|Quick Attack}} in the Japanese version, a move that Vulpix can learn. | | {{m|Quick Attack}} in the Japanese version, a move that Vulpix can learn. | ||
| [[File:Brock Vulpix Agility.png|200px]] | | [[File:Brock Vulpix Agility.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:197.png|link=Umbreon (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Gary's Umbreon]] | |||
| {{m|Agility}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1171</span>''[[EP171|Power Play!]]'' | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Alex Alakazam DynamicPunch.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:092.png|link=Gastly (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:092.png|link=Gastly (Pokémon)]] |
edits