19,368
edits
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| A manga based on the {{2v2|Black|White}} games. | | A manga based on the {{2v2|Black|White}} games. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''[[Pokémon Battle Stories|ポケモンバトルストーリーズ]]'''<br><br>''Pokémon Battle Stories'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||