9,890
edits
m (→In the anime: How we usually format names) |
(→Names: I think we should take out these Hebrew and Russian names. They are only transliterations (they aren't even official). I don't see a point of putting in the same name but transliterated.) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Aquiles | | Aquiles | ||
| Aqua | | Aqua | ||
|- | |||
| Korean | |||
| 아강 ''Agang'' | |||
| Aqua | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese | |||
| 水梧桐 ''Shui-Wu-Tong'' | |||
| 水艦隊 ''Submarine Squad'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hebrew | | Hebrew | ||
Line 62: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=In the anime= | =In the anime= |
edits