21,781
edits
Mismagius13 (talk | contribs) |
PsychicRider (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 1126686 by Mismagius13 (Talk)) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Lv. 20 | | Lv. 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 046 | | 016 | ||
| {{MS|016|Pidgey (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{M|FeatherDance}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} <br> {{M|Gust}}{{tt|*|Prior to Pokémon Yellow Version}} | |||
| Lv. 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 017 | |||
| {{MS|017|Pidgeotto (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{M|FeatherDance}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} <br> {{M|Gust}}{{tt|*|Prior to Pokémon Yellow Version}} | |||
| Lv. 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 018 | |||
| {{MS|018|Pidgeot (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{M|FeatherDance}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} <br> {{M|Gust}}{{tt|*|Prior to Pokémon Yellow Version}} | |||
| Lv. 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 019 | |||
| {{MS|019|Rattata (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Rattata}} | |||
| {{M|Hyper Fang}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}}<br>{{M|Super Fang}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 16<br>Lv. 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 020 | |||
| {{MS|020|Raticate (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Raticate}} | |||
| {{M|Hyper Fang}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}}<br>{{M|Super Fang}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 16<br>Lv. 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 023 | |||
| {{MS|023|Ekans (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Ekans}} | |||
| {{M|Glare}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 024 | |||
| {{MS|024|Arbok (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Arbok}} | |||
| {{M|Glare}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 043 | |||
| {{MS|043|Oddish (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
| {{m|Petal Dance}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 044 | |||
| {{MS|044|Gloom (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
| {{m|Petal Dance}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 38 | |||
|- | |||
| 046 | |||
| {{MS|046|Paras (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|046|Paras (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Paras}} | | {{P|Paras}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 092 | |||
| {{MS|092|Gastly (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Gastly}} | |||
| {{m|Night Shade}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 093 | |||
| {{MS|093|Haunter (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
| {{m|Night Shade}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 094 | |||
| {{MS|094|Gengar (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Gengar}} | |||
| {{m|Night Shade}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 15 | |||
|- | |||
|098 | |||
| {{MS|098|Krabby (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Krabby}} | |||
| {{m|Crabhammer}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | |||
| Lv. 41 | |||
|- | |||
| 097 | |||
| {{MS|099|Kingler (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Kingler}} | |||
| {{m|Crabhammer}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | |||
| Lv. 56 | |||
|- | |||
| 102 | | 102 | ||
| {{MS|102|Exeggcute (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|102|Exeggcute (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 77: | Line 160: | ||
| {{MS|104|Cubone (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|104|Cubone (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Cubone}} | | {{P|Cubone}} | ||
| {{M|Bone Club}}<br>{{m|Bonemerang}} | | {{M|Bone Club}}<br>{{m|Bonemerang}}<br>{{m|Bone Rush}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | ||
<br| Lv. 7<br>Lv. 21<br>Lv | | Lv. 7<br>Lv. 21<br>Lv. 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| {{MS|105|Marowak (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|105|Marowak (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Marowak}} | | {{P|Marowak}} | ||
| {{M|Bone Club}}<br>{{m|Bonemerang}}<br | | {{M|Bone Club}}<br>{{m|Bonemerang}}<br>{{m|Bone Rush}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | ||
| Lv. 7<br>Lv. 21<br>Lv. 43 | | Lv. 7<br>Lv. 21<br>Lv. 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 175: | ||
| Lv. 13<br>Lv. 29<br>Lv. 9<br>Lv. 49 | | Lv. 13<br>Lv. 29<br>Lv. 9<br>Lv. 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 120 | | 113 | ||
| {{MS|113|Chansey (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Chansey}} | |||
| {{M|Softboiled}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | |||
| Lv. 12<br>Lv. 38 | |||
|- | |||
| 242 | |||
| {{MS|242|Blissey (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Blissey}} | |||
| {{M|Softboiled}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | |||
| Lv. 12<br>Lv. 38 | |||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| {{MS|115|Kangaskhan (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| {{M|Dizzy Punch}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | |||
| Lv. 25 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 | |||
| {{MS|118|Goldeen (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Goldeen}} | |||
| {{M|Waterfall}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 119 | |||
| {{MS|119|Seaking (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Seaking}} | |||
| {{M|Waterfall}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| {{MS|120|Staryu (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|120|Staryu (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Staryu}} | | {{P|Staryu}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 217: | ||
| Start | | Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 137 | | 129 | ||
| {{MS|129|Magikarp (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Magikarp}} | |||
| {{M|Splash}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Start | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| {{MS|137|Porygon (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|137|Porygon (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Porygon}} | | {{P|Porygon}} | ||
Line 139: | Line 258: | ||
| {{m|Volt Tackle}} | | {{m|Volt Tackle}} | ||
| [[Egg move]] | | [[Egg move]] | ||
|- | |||
| 196 | |||
| {{MS|196|Espeon (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Espeon}} | |||
| {{M|Morning Sun}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | |||
| Lv. 52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 188: | Line 313: | ||
| Lv. 11 | | Lv. 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 250 | | 249 | ||
| {{MS|249|Lugia (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Lugia}} | |||
| {{m|Aeroblast}} | |||
| Lv. 85 | |||
|- | |||
| 250 | |||
| {{MS|250|Ho-Oh (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|250|Ho-Oh (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Ho-Oh}} | | {{p|Ho-Oh}} | ||
Line 212: | Line 343: | ||
| Lv. 36 | | Lv. 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 259 | ||
| | 287 | | {{MS|259|Marshtomp (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Marshtomp}} | |||
| {{M|Muddy Water}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 260 | |||
| {{MS|260|Swampert (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Swampert}} | |||
| {{M|Muddy Water}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 274 | |||
| {{MS|274|Nuzleaf (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{P|Nuzleaf}} | |||
| {{M|Extrasensory}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 49 | |||
|- | |||
| 287 | |||
| {{MS|287|Slakoth (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|287|Slakoth (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Slakoth}} | | {{P|Slakoth}} | ||
Line 267: | Line 415: | ||
| Lv. 53 | | Lv. 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 336 | | 335 | ||
| {{MS|335|Zangoose (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Zangoose}} | |||
| {{m|Crush Claw}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 336 | |||
| {{MS|336|Seviper (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|336|Seviper (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Seviper}} | | {{p|Seviper}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 427: | ||
| Lv. 16 | | Lv. 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 363 | | 351 | ||
| {{MS|351|Castform (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Castform}} | |||
| {{m|Weather Ball}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 363 | |||
| {{MS|363|Spheal (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|363|Spheal (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{P|Spheal}} | | {{P|Spheal}} |
edits