16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In the anime) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | | [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | ||
| Wilderness (Sapphire Field) | | Wilderness (Sapphire Field) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]] | |||
| Secret Storage 6<br>Mr. Who's Den | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| [[Southern Cavern]] (12F-20F)<br>[[Wyvern Hill]] (10F-16F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits