62,815
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[STAFF]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[STAFF]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[TOP THIRTY-TWO]<small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[TOP THIRTY-TWO]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[TOP SIXTEEN]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[TOP SIXTEEN]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[QUARTER-FINALIST]<small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[QUARTER-FINALIST]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[SEMI-FINALIST]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Tropical Tidal Wave|36}} <small>[SEMI-FINALIST]</small> (''Nintendo Promo #36'') || T || -- || Worlds 2006 | ||
Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Luxray|7}} (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 48 || -- || National Championships 2008 | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Luxray|7}} (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 48 || -- || National Championships 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Luxray|7}} <small>[STAFF]<small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 48 || -- || National Championships 2008 | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Luxray|7}} <small>[STAFF]</small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 48 || -- || National Championships 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 6|Manaphy|3}} (''POP Series 6'') || {{e|Water}} || 20 || (H) || Majestic Dawn Promotional Pack | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 6|Manaphy|3}} (''POP Series 6'') || {{e|Water}} || 20 || (H) || Majestic Dawn Promotional Pack | ||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Shellos|107}} <small>West Sea [STAFF]</small> (''Secret Wonders'') || {{e|Water}} || 25 || -- || San Diego Comic Con 2008 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Shellos|107}} <small>West Sea [STAFF]</small> (''Secret Wonders'') || {{e|Water}} || 25 || -- || San Diego Comic Con 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Turtwig|103}} (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || - || Pokémon Day 2008 (Italy) | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Turtwig|103}} <small>[Pokémon Day]</small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || - || Pokémon Day 2008 (Italy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Chimchar|76}} (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Fire}} || 8 || - || Pokémon Day 2008 (Italy) | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Chimchar|76}} <small>[Pokémon Day]</small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Fire}} || 8 || - || Pokémon Day 2008 (Italy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Piplup|93}} (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Water}} || 9 || - || Pokémon Day 2008 (Italy) | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Piplup|93}} <small>[Pokémon Day]</small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Water}} || 9 || - || Pokémon Day 2008 (Italy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 6|Pikachu|9}} (''POP Series 6'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 13 || -- || Pokémon Day 2008 (Germany) | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 6|Pikachu|9}} <small>[Pokémon DAY]</small> (''POP Series 6'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 13 || -- || Pokémon Day 2008 (Germany) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Turtwig|103}} <small>[DP Logo]</small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || (RH) || Burger King Promotion (July 2008) | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Turtwig|103}} <small>[DP Logo]</small> (''Diamond & Pearl'') || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || (RH) || Burger King Promotion (July 2008) | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Rotom|5}} (''POP Series 9'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 46 || (H) || Rising Rivals Promotional Pack | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Rotom|5}} (''POP Series 9'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 46 || (H) || Rising Rivals Promotional Pack | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Pikachu|15}} <small>[Pokémon DAY 2009]</small> (''POP Series 9'') || {{e|Lightning}} || 18 || -- || Pokémon Village Fête events (UK) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Manaphy|2}} (''POP Series 9'') || {{e|Water}} || 25 || (H) || Supreme Victors Blister Pack | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Manaphy|2}} (''POP Series 9'') || {{e|Water}} || 25 || (H) || Supreme Victors Blister Pack |