5,906
edits
(→List of sync pairs with EX roles: Given that 6* EX is not required to unlock the EX role, these icons probably don't need to sue ex outfits) |
(→List of sync pairs with EX roles: september) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | | [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | ||
| September 1, 2023 | | September 1, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Paulo|pokemonnum=745Du|pokemon=Lycanroc (Dusk Form)}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| September 4, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Giovanni|pokemonnum=112|pokemon=Rhydon}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Field.png|32px|link=]]<br>Field | |||
| [[File:Masters Physical Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Physical Strike | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Archer|pokemonnum=229|pokemon=Houndoom}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Ariana|pokemonnum=024|pokemon=Arbok}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Physical Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Physical Strike | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Petrel|pokemonnum=110|pokemon=Weezing}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Proton|pokemonnum=042|pokemon=Golbat}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Palmer|pokemonnum=486|pokemon=Regigigas}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Physical Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Physical Strike | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| September 16, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Argenta|pokemonnum=227|pokemon=Skarmory}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| September 18, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||