327
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (→{{2v2|Black|White}}: That's really not "her Zorua") |
(Undo revision 3633224 by Tiddlywinks (talk) Fossils aren't scientists' property too, but they're listed: what matters is the mechanic) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| {{MSP/3|515|Panpour}} | | {{MSP/3|515|Panpour}} | ||
| {{p|Panpour}} | | {{p|Panpour}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/3|570|Zorua}} | |||
| {{p|Zorua}} | |||
| [[File:Move Reminder V OD.png]] | |||
| Unnamed girl | |||
| [[Game Freak]] HQ 1F in [[Castelia City]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| Will join the player if they talk to a girl<br>with a [[List of Nintendo event Pokémon with in-game effects#Celebi|fateful encounter]] {{p|Celebi}} in their [[party]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/3|564|Tirtouga}} | | {{MSP/3|564|Tirtouga}} |
edits