28
edits
m (→Description: adding sv) |
(→Acquisition: added SV) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
| Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@Apricorn Poké Ball Set|Apricorn Poké Ball Set]]) | | Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@Apricorn Poké Ball Set|Apricorn Poké Ball Set]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| Reward for catching 240 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits