2,755
edits
m (→Comfey) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Gym Leader Tech | |Gym Leader Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Nature Lover Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Fancy Lady Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 538: | Line 544: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Kanto Support | |Kanto Support | ||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Seasonal Outfit Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Free Spirit Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Fancy Lady Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | |Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 4. | ||
|} | |} |
edits