795
edits
The IceCream (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2754044 by The IceCream (talk) Can someone put it on please?) |
m (→Z-Moves: Added row for Partner Cap Pikachu in 10,000,000 Volt Thunderbolt section) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{alola color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Catastropika|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{alola color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Catastropika|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 025 | ||
| {{MSP|025O|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025O|Pikachu}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"| {{p|Pikachu}}<br><small>Pikachu in a cap</small> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align:center; background:#{{alola color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|10,000,000 Volt Thunderbolt|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|025H|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025H|Pikachu}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|025A|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025A|Pikachu}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|025P|Pikachu}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 026 | | 026 |
edits