16,425
edits
mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
=Wild Pokémon= | =Wild Pokémon= | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
! Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:278MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Wingull}} | |||
| 1-5 | |||
| 12.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:072MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| 1-8 | |||
| 8.3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:090MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Shellder}} | |||
| 1-8 | |||
| 12.2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:138MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Omanyte}} | |||
| 1-9 | |||
| 8.0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:086MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Seel}} | |||
| 9-14 | |||
| 3.9% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:347MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Anorith}} | |||
| 9-17 | |||
| 8.7% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:079MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
| 11-19 | |||
| 12% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:363MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| 15-24 | |||
| 8.8% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:139MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Omastar}} | |||
| 18-27 | |||
| Uncrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:088MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Grimer}} | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 12.2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:141MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Kabutops}} | |||
| 25-34 | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:348MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Armaldo}} | |||
| 27-33 | |||
| Unrecuitable | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:117MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Seadra}} | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:121MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Starmie}} | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:073MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
| 31-39 | |||
| -30% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:364MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Sealeo}} | |||
| 34-39 | |||
| -19% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:318MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Carvanha}} | |||
| 35-39 | |||
| 8.9% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:382MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Kyogre}} | |||
| 40 | |||
| 50% | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon locations]] | ||
[[Category:Water bodies]] | [[Category:Water bodies]] |
edits