74,057
edits
m (→Treecko: damn you people, follow the order style!) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Treecko|90}} || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 90/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Treecko|90}} || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 90/106 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 4|Treecko δ|15}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 4}} || 15/17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Treecko|16}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 16 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Treecko|16}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Creator Contest|Treecko|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|Poké Card Creator Pack}} || 1/5 | | {{TCG ID|Creator Contest|Treecko|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|Poké Card Creator Pack}} || 1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|"PCG-P" Promo|Treecko|37}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|"PCG-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 37/PCG-P | | {{TCG ID|"PCG-P" Promo|Treecko|37}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|"PCG-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 37/PCG-P |