74,092
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Meowth) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Skyridge|Meowth|78}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Skyridge}} || 78/144 | | {{TCG ID|Skyridge|Meowth|78}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Skyridge}} || 78/144 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|EX Team Magma vs Team Aqua|Meowth|42}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Team Magma vs Team Aqua}} || 42/95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Meowth|69}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX FireRed & LeafGreen}} || 69/112 | | {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Meowth|69}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX FireRed & LeafGreen}} || 69/112 | ||
Line 49: | Line 43: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Meowth|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 10 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Meowth|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 5|Meowth δ|11}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 5}} || 11/17 | |||
|} | |} | ||