15,955
edits
mNo edit summary |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (the pokemon lineups for greengrass and taupe were updated as soon as version 1.6.0 came out, so these pokemon were available in the wild a little earlier than vulpix and ninetales) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0764.png|70px]] | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0764.png|70px]] | ||
| {{p|Comfey}} became available in the wild. | | {{p|Comfey}} became available in the wild. | ||
|- | |||
| April 30, 2024 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0059.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0156.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0157.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0229.png|70px]] | |||
| {{p|Arcanine}}, {{p|Quilava}}, {{p|Typhlosion}}, and {{p|Houndoom}} became available in the wild. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| May 6, 2024 | | May 6, 2024 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0037.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0038 | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0037.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0038.png|70px]] | ||
| The {{p|Vulpix}} line | | The {{p|Vulpix}} line became available in the wild. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 20, 2024 | | May 20, 2024 |