74,429
edits
m (→Pokémon: added info about Pokémon VS) |
|||
Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
==In the TCG== | ==In the TCG== | ||
There is a [[Theme Deck]] named for Sabrina in the {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} expansion. It has two versions, [[Sabrina (TCG)|English]] and [[Sabrina (TCG - Japan)|Japanese]]. | There is a [[Theme Deck]] named for Sabrina in the {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} expansion. It has two versions, [[Sabrina (TCG)|English]] and [[Sabrina (TCG - Japan)|Japanese]]. | ||
Line 674: | Line 673: | ||
===Pokémon=== | ===Pokémon=== | ||
This is | This listing is of cards mentioning or featuring Sabrina or her Pokémon in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Set | |||
!Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Gengar|14}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 39 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 14/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Venomoth|34}} || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 34/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Haunter|58}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 58/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Jynx|59}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 59/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Slowbro|60}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 60/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Abra|91}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 91/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Drowzee|92}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 92/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Gastly|93}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 93/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Mr. Mime|94}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 20 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 94/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Slowpoke|95}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 95/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Venonat|96}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 96/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's ESP|117}} || - || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 117/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Heroes|Sabrina's Gaze|125}} || - || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 125/132 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Alakazam|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 44 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 16/130 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina|20}} || rowspan=2 | - || rowspan=2 | - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Gym Heroes}} || 20/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{rar|Rare}} || 110/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Gengar|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 29/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Golduck|30}} || {{e|Water}} || 33 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 30/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Haunter|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 55/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Hypno|56}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 56/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Jynx|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 21 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 57/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Kadabra|58}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 41 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 58/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Mr. Mime|59}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 30 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 59/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Abra|93}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 93/130 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Abra|93}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Psychic}} || rowspan=2 | 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 93/130 | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 19/53 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Abra|94}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 94/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Drowzee|95}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 95/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Gastly|96}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 96/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Gastly|97}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 97/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Porygon|98}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 17 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 98/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Psyduck|99}} || {{e|Water}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 99/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Sabrina's Psychic Control|121}} || - || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 121/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Gym Challenge|Saffron City Gym|122}} || - || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Gym Challenge}} || 122/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|VS|Sabrina's Xatu|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Pokémon VS}} (no English release) || 55/141 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|VS|Sabrina's Espeon|56}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Pokémon VS}} (no English release) || 56/141 | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |