29,810
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→By TM) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Pyroar USUM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Pyroar USUM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Pyroar-Female USUM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Pyroar-Female USUM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Male Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | |Male Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|Female Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | |Female Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{fire color light}}; background:#{{fire color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Pyroar SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{fire color light}}; background:#{{fire color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Pyroar SV Blueberry.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | |Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
| | |Pyroar in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits