12,080
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
(DLC locations) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| [[Slumbering Weald]] | | [[Slumbering Weald]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 8 [[Badge]]s) | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 8 [[Badge]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | |||
| {{DL|Fields of Honor|Armor Station}} [[Poké Mart]] (after obtaining 8 [[Badge]]s) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| [[Slippery Slope]], [[Snowslide Slope]] | |||
| {{DL|Slippery Slope|Crown Tundra Station}} [[Poké Mart]] (after obtaining 8 [[Badge]]s)<br>[[Ballimere Lake]] (hidden [[recurring item]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 141: | Line 149: | ||
| [[Medali]], [[Porto Marinada]], [[Alfornada Cavern]], [[Area Zero]], [[Asado Desert]], [[Casseroya Lake]], [[Glaseado Mountain]], [[Ruchbah Squad's Base]], [[East Province (Area One)]], [[East Province (Area Three)]], [[North Province (Area One)]], [[North Province (Area Two)]], [[North Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]], [[West Province (Area One)]] | | [[Medali]], [[Porto Marinada]], [[Alfornada Cavern]], [[Area Zero]], [[Asado Desert]], [[Casseroya Lake]], [[Glaseado Mountain]], [[Ruchbah Squad's Base]], [[East Province (Area One)]], [[East Province (Area Three)]], [[North Province (Area One)]], [[North Province (Area Two)]], [[North Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]], [[West Province (Area One)]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badges]]) | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badges]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | |||
| | |||
| {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}} (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]s) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 161: | Line 173: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In spin-off games== | ==In the spin-off games== | ||
===Pokémon Conquest=== | ===Pokémon Conquest=== | ||
In [[Pokémon Conquest]], the Full Restore can be used to fully heal a Pokémon's HP and cure them from {{status|poison}}, {{status|paralysis}}, {{status|sleep}}, {{status|burn}}, {{status|freeze}}, and {{status|confusion}}. | In [[Pokémon Conquest]], the Full Restore can be used to fully heal a Pokémon's HP and cure them from {{status|poison}}, {{status|paralysis}}, {{status|sleep}}, {{status|burn}}, {{status|freeze}}, and {{status|confusion}}. |
edits