7,103
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Pokémon anime: Added date for the final episode of S22. This page still needs more updates) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| ''[[S22|Pokémon, a série: Sol e Lua – | | ''[[S22|Pokémon, a série: Sol e Lua – Ultralendas]] | ||
| Cartoon Network | | Cartoon Network | ||
| ''[[SM093|Lilianete e o bastão!]]''<br>June 3, 2019 | | ''[[SM093|Lilianete e o bastão!]]''<br>June 3, 2019 | ||
| | | ''[[SM146|Obrigado, Alola. E a jornada continua!]]''<br>May 21, 2020 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#6AA9E4; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | ! style="background:#6AA9E4; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits