749
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{a|Sniper}} | |{{a|Sniper}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Danger Dodge 2 | |||
|Sharply raises the user's evasiveness when the user's HP drops to half or below for the first time in a battle. | |||
|Guzma & Golisopod | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Dark Guard | |Dark Guard |
edits