25,402
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Gallery Popplio Water Gun box.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Gallery Popplio Water Gun box.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}}—{{m|Fire Blast}} | |||
| March 14, 2018 | | March 14, 2018 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Growlithe Fire Blast.png|150px]] | | [[File:Gallery Growlithe Fire Blast.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Gallery | | [[File:Gallery Growlithe Fire Blast box.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Joltik}}—{{m|Electroweb}} | |||
| April 11, 2018 | |||
| [[File:Gallery Joltik Electroweb.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Gallery Joltik Electroweb box.png|150px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||