5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{gdis|Battle Tower|III}} (streak of 35 or more){{sup/3|RS}}, {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}} (64 [[Battle Point|BP]]){{sup/3|E}} | | {{gdis|Battle Tower|III}} (streak of 35 or more){{sup/3|RS}}, {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}} (64 [[Battle Point|BP]]){{sup/3|E}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|Colo}} | | {{gameabbrevss|Colo}} |
edits