5,966
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | ||
| [[Paniola Ranch]] | |||
| [[Battle Royal Dome]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | |||
| [[Paniola Ranch]] | | [[Paniola Ranch]] | ||
| [[Battle Royal Dome]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Royal Dome]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) |
edits