7,112
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS077) |
||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|スタちゃん ''Suta-chan''{{tt|*|Pokémon Adventures}} | |スタちゃん ''Suta-chan''{{tt|*|Pokémon Adventures}} | ||
|From スターミー Starmie | |From スターミー Starmie | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Starzinha{{tt|*|Pokémon Adventures}} | |||
|From {{p|Starmie}} and ''-zinha'' (indicator of diminutive form) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |
edits