1,753
edits
m (→Pokémon games) |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; | | style="background:#FFF; | [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; | 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2017 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 170: | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; | | style="background:#FFF; | [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 2016 | | style="background:#FFF" | 2016 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; | 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 2017 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2017 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 212: | Line 221: | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; | | style="background:#FFF; | {{game|Yellow}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | [[Game Boy]]{{tt|*|Japan}}<br />[[Game Boy Color]]{{tt|*|International}} | | style="background:#FFF" | [[Game Boy]]{{tt|*|Japan}}<br />[[Game Boy Color]]{{tt|*|International}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 1998 | | style="background:#FFF" | 1998 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; | 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{game|Gold and Silver|s}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | [[Game Boy Color]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 1999 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2017 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
edits