25,129
edits
Mrkubatt 98 (talk | contribs) (→List of Professor Oak's Pokémon Holo Caster segments: Unfortunately I did not watch professor's holo caster, because I don't know there to watch livestreams so I don't know what Pokémon senryü he said at the end. Sorry :() |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[XY140]] | |style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[XY140]] | ||
|[[Mega Evolution]] | |[[Mega Evolution]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[SS036]] | |||
|{{p|Binacle}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits