25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) (I will return to do the rest later!!) |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) (→Bonus prism stickers: yeah the only sticker i am missing is Pr17 XD) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
# {{p|Mewtwo}} | # {{p|Mewtwo}} | ||
=== | ===Rare gold stickers=== | ||
In addition to the 18 rare gold stickers, with are numbered with GXX, there are also alternate versions numbered by RXX. The difference is that the G-numbered stickers have a normal picture with a textured foil border, whereas the R-numbered stickers are thicker, have a glossy gold border and the picture itself is textured. The images on the stickers are otherwise identical. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{red color}}; border: 3px solid #{{blue color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{red color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Set # | |||
! style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Front | |||
! style="background:#{{red color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Title | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr01 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr01.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr02 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr02.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr03 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr03.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} and {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr04 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr04.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr05 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr05.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr06 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr06.png|120px]] | |||
| [[Jessie]]{{tt|*|misspelled as Jesse}} and [[James]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr07 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr07.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr08 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr08.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} and {{p|Meowth}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr09 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr09.png|120px]] | |||
| Group Shot | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr10 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr10.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr11 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr11.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} and {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr12 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr12.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} and friends | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr13 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr13.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} and {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr14 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr14.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} and {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr15 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr15.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Staryu}} and {{an|Misty}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr16 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr16.png|120px]] | |||
| {{an|Brock}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr17 | |||
| [[File:None.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr18 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr18.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr19 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr19.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} {{tt|**|It has a picture of Spearow on the front, but a picture of Pidgey on the back}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr20 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr20.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr21 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr21.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Ekans}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr22 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr22.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr23 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr23.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr24 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr24.png|120px]] | |||
| [[James]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr25 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr25.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}}, {{Ash}}, and friends | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr26 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr26.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr27 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr27.png|120px]] | |||
| [[Team Rocket]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr28 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr28.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr29 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr29.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Koffing}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr30 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr30.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr31 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr31.png|120px]] | |||
| [[Team Rocket]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr32 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr32.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr33 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr33.png|120px]] | |||
| [[Gary Oak|Bailey]] {{tt|***|the sticker is a picture of Gary Oak but he is misnamed as Bailey}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr34 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr34.png|120px]] | |||
| {{an|Brock}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr35 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr35.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} and {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr36 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr36.png|120px]] | |||
| {{an|Misty}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr37 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr37.png|120px]] | |||
| [[Team Rocket]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr38 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr38.png|120px]] | |||
| {{an|Misty}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr39 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr39.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr40 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr40.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Raichu}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr41 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr41.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Chansey}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr42 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr42.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr43 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr43.png|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} and {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pr44 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr44.png|120px]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Pr45 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Pokémon Stickers series 1 Artbox Pr45.png|120px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{Ash}} | |||
|} | |||
===Rare gold stickers=== | ===Rare gold stickers=== |
edits