7,101
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from M18) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 荒漠市 ''Huāngmò Shì'' | | 荒漠市 ''Huāngmò Shì'' | ||
| From 荒漠 ''huāngmò'', desert | | From 荒漠 ''huāngmò'', desert | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Dahara | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits