143
edits
(Added Mega Gengar) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| ''{{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}}'' | | ''{{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}}'' | ||
| [[File:AmpharosBWPromo67.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:AmpharosBWPromo67.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY Promo|M Gengar-EX|166}} | |||
| The only {{TCG ID|Phantom Forces|Gengar-EX|34}} card went out of rotation in the 2017 Standard Format, which happened before this card was releaed in English. | |||
| ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | |||
| [[File:MGengarEXXYPromo79.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits