10,264
edits
(Quick update. Here's where my not playing the game myself is going to limit me. I can't test how to unlock stages. I just know, in this area, 6/7 are already opened by the person I'm watching - immediately available. Noting challenges I can see ATM.) |
(Updating the first two tables. The rest have to be created from scratch and I have a video of the third battle open. Will see if I can start the rest with that video.) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
===Pokémon=== | ===Pokémon=== | ||
{| width=" | {| width="135px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Water color}}; border:3px solid #{{Water color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Water color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Water color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | | {{p|Venusaur}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}} | |||
| {{p|Charizard}} | | {{p|Charizard}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | | {{p|Blastoise}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|154|Meganium}} | |||
| {{p|Meganium}} | | {{p|Meganium}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|157|Typhlosion}} | |||
| {{p|Typhlosion}} | | {{p|Typhlosion}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|160|Feraligatr}} | |||
| {{p|Feraligatr}} | | {{p|Feraligatr}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|235|Smeargle}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Smeargle}}<br>''Reward'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|254|Sceptile}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sceptile}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr| | | {{p|Blaziken}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|260|Swampert}} | |||
| {{p|Swampert}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|389|Torterra}} | |||
| {{p|Torterra}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|392|Infernape}} | |||
| {{p|Infernape}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|395|Empoleon}} | |||
| {{p|Empoleon}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|497|Serperior}} | |||
| {{p|Serperior}}<br>''Co-Boss'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|500|Emboar}} | |||
| {{p|Emboar}}<br>''Co-Boss'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|503|Samurott}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Samurott}}<br>''Co-Boss'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 74: | ||
===Pokémon=== | ===Pokémon=== | ||
{| width=" | There is no boss in this challenge. Instead, a final wave appears consisting of {{p|Wigglytuff}} and {{p|Ditto}}, of which more appear during the challenge. | ||
{| width="135px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{Fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 59: | Line 82: | ||
| {{p|Wigglytuff}} | | {{p|Wigglytuff}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|079|Slowpoke}} | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|113|Chansey}} | |||
| {{p|Chansey}} | | {{p|Chansey}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|132|Ditto}} | |||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|180|Flaaffy}} | |||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | | {{p|Flaaffy}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|241|Miltank}} | |||
| {{p|Miltank}} | | {{p|Miltank}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|242|Blissey}} | |||
| {{p|Blissey}} | | {{p|Blissey}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|300|Skitty}} | |||
| {{p|Skitty}} | | {{p|Skitty}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|330|Flygon}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr| | | {{p|Flygon}}<br>''Reward'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|440|Happiny}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Happiny}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits