492
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
== The Works == | == The Works == | ||
{{ | {| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Soulsilver color dark}}; background: #{{soulsilver color dark}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
| | ! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="5" | Soul Silver | ||
| | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:HGSS Ethan.png]]<br>{{color|0000A0|Zewis29}}<br><small>ID No. </small> <br> <small>'''Seen: 084'''</small><br><small>'''Caught: 074'''</small> | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | Badges: | ||
| | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyrbadge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hivebadge.png|30px]] | ||
}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plainbadge.png|30px]] | ||
}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[Image:Noimage.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Current Team: | |||
{| align="center" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{aow|159}} | |||
| {{aow|025|DF}} | |||
| {{aow|016}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{aow|043}} | |||
| {{aow|123}} | |||
| {{aow|240}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="5" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background:#FFF;" | Prints: | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | <!--{{print|Tower|Silver|D}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | <!--{{print|Hall|Silver|D}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | <!--{{print|Factory|Silver|D}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | <!--{{print|Castle|Silver|D}}--> | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | <!--{{print|Arcade|Silver|D}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Favourites=== | ===Favourites=== |
edits