Template:TrettaRarity: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="margin: auto; {{roundy|10px}}; background: #{{white color dark}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:top" | | ||
{| | {| style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" | Tretta colors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #FFF; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Pokémon Tretta League Opening!}}'''</small><br>White | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Pokémon Tretta League Opening!}}'''</small><br>White | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #{{red color}}; border: 2px solid #{{red color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Search for the Legendary Pokémon!}}'''</small><br>Red | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Search for the Legendary Pokémon! and Experience Mega Evolution!}}'''</small><br>Red | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #00AA4D; border: 2px solid #006F3C; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Black Kyurem & White Kyurem and Search! Strongest Friends}}'''</small><br>Green | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #00A9EB; border: 2px solid #006F9B; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Witness Genesect! and Xerneas & Yveltal}}'''</small><br>Blue | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #FFF100; border: 2px solid #A68C21; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Search with Meowth! That Trio!!}}'''</small><br>Yellow | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #B52138; border: 2px solid #6B0016; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Gather! New Leaguers}}'''</small><br>Volcano red | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #006C58; border: 2px solid #002921; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Let's Go Everyone! Let's Catch It!}}'''</small><br>Jungle green | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #003883; border: 2px solid #001A3C; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Have You Seen Them?! The New Powers!!}}'''</small><br>Deep river blue | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #FFDD00; border: 2px solid #C8BB00; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Chespin! Fennekin! Froakie!}}'''</small><br>Neon yellow | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{tcg fairy color}}; border: 2px solid #{{tcg fairy color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Primal Reversion's Super Power!}}'''</small><br>Pink | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{tcg water color}}; border: 2px solid #{{tcg water color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Invasion! Mega Rayquaza}}'''</small><br>Sky blue | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}; border: 2px solid #{{tcg grass color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Dragon Ascent! Black Mega Rayquaza Flight}}'''</small><br>Lime green | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{ice color}}; border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Glaciate! Kyurem Assault}}'''</small><br>Ice blue | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{hall color}}; border: 2px solid #{{hall color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Judgment! Arceus Advent}}'''</small><br>Salmon pink | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{hoenn color}}; border: 2px solid #{{hoenn color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Hyperspace Fury! Hoopa Transformation}}'''</small><br>Turquoise | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{TMs and HMs color}}; border: 2px solid #{{TMs and HMs color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Birth! Z Tretta!!}}'''</small><br>Earth green | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #{{kalos color}}; border: 2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Zygarde Super Power Up, Ash-Greninja Comes Calling}}'''</small><br>Burgundy | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #{{night color}}; border: 2px solid #{{night color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In The Strongest in History! Mewtwo Max Voltage!!}}'''</small><br>Prussian blue | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="36px" style="background: #{{SoA color}}; border: 2px solid #{{SoA color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Standard|In Great Gathering! Legendary! Mirage! Mega Evolution!}}'''</small><br>Dark sapphire | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #{{black color}}; border: 2px solid #{{black color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>''' | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Legend'''</small><br>Black | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; border: 2px solid #{{gold color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>''' | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Ultimate'''</small><br>Gold | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="36px" style="background: #DFDFDF; border: 2px solid #ADADAE; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Origin'''</small><br>Game Boy grey | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #F59002; border: 2px solid #C54B01; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>'''Rookie'''</small><br>Orange | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Rookie/Special'''</small><br>Orange | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #613D98; border: 2px solid #230747; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | <small>'''Trophy'''</small><br>Purple | | style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Trophy'''</small><br>Purple | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #EEE; border: 2px dotted #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''{{tt|Secret|In Experience Mega Evolution!, Xerneas & Yveltal, and Search! Strongest Friends}} {{tt|*|Plus Master class Tretta in Pokémon Tretta League Opening!}}'''</small><br>Colorless | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width=" | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="36px" style="background: #818B10; border: 2px solid #4C4F00; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Tretta Safari'''</small><br>Army green | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="36px" style="background: #E89656; border: 2px solid #AC5F24; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Charizard-color | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #F8CDD6; border: 2px solid #DFA5B4; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Diancie-color | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #EBE0F0; border: 2px solid #C0A3C2; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Mewtwo-color | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #EABBC5; border: 2px solid #DD97A9; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Light pink | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="36px" style="background: #949899; border: 2px solid #4D4F4E; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Grey | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #E6414A; border: 2px solid #9C0008; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br><div style="font-size:80%">Red Gyarados-color</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width=" | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="36px" style="background: #03706E; border: 2px solid #003F3C; {{roundy|7px}}" | | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Toyopet green | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="36px" style="background: #F5CFE2; border: 2px solid #CAA5B6; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Chansey-color | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
{| width="100%" style="margin:auto; background: # | {| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #2B6161; border: 2px solid #0A3332; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Teal | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="36px" style="background: #3D835D; border: 2px solid #214836; {{roundy|7px}}" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <small>'''Special'''</small><br>Rayquaza-color | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| width="240px" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="{{roundy|7px}}; background: #{{white color}}; height:503px" | |||
|- | |||
! Tretta classes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="100%" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #621300; {{roundy|10px}}; height:62px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" width="50%" | [[File:Tretta Ultimate class.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background: #934404; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|E5A500|Ultimate}}<br>{{color|E5A500|アルティメット}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-top:17px" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #4A0F01; {{roundy|10px}}; height:62px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" width="50%" | [[File:Tretta Legend class.png|90px]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background: #A6762E; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|4A0F01|Legend}}<br>{{color|4A0F01|レジェンド}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-top:17px" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{gold color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; height:62px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" width="50%" | [[File:Tretta Master class.png|82px]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Master}}<br>{{color|{{gold color dark}}|マスター}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-top:17px" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{silver color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; height:62px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" width="50%" | [[File:Tretta Hyper class.png|64px]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background: #{{silver color light}}; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|{{silver color dark}}|Hyper}}<br>{{color|{{silver color dark}}|ハイパー}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-top:17px" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #{{bronze color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; height:62px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" width="50%" | [[File:Tretta Super class.png|45px]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background: #{{bronze color light}}; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|{{bronze color dark}}|Super}}<br>{{color|{{bronze color dark}}|スーパー}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-top:17px" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="margin: auto; background: #EEE; border: 2px solid #2361AD; {{roundy|10px}}; height:62px" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center | | style="text-align: center" width="50%" | [[File:Tretta Normal class.png|27px]] | ||
| style="background: #86D0F4; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|2361AD|Normal}}< | | style="text-align: center; background: #86D0F4; {{roundytr|6px}} {{roundybr|6px}}" | {{color|2361AD|Normal}}<br>{{color|2361AD|ノーマル}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Other templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Other templates]]</noinclude> |