Bulbapedia:Benefactors: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/forums\.bulbagarden\.net\/index\.php\?" to "https://bulbagarden.net/") |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of people who made a significant donation to Bulbagarden. | The following is a list of people who made a significant donation to Bulbagarden. | ||
{| {{ | {| style="background: #{{bulba color}}; {{roundy|1em}}; border: 5px solid #{{bulba color light}}" | ||
|- | | | ||
{| border=1 style="margin:auto; background: #FFFFFF; border:1px solid #{{bulba color}}; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | |||
! width="80%" | Name | ! width="80%" | Name | ||
! class="c" width="15%" | Amount (USD) | ! class="c" width="15%" | Amount (USD) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/mozz.2/ Mozz] | |||
| [ | | class="r" | — | ||
| class="r" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Anonymous | | Anonymous | ||
| class="r" | 250.00 | | class="r" | 250.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/barb.262/ Barb] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 100.00 | | class="r" | 100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul Birch | | Paul Birch | ||
| class="r" | 97.13 | | class="r" | 97.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/1eevee1.3080/ 1Eevee1] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 75.00 | | class="r" | 75.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/bell02.55/ Bell02 sparkling] | |||
| class="r" | 75.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/rukario.12130/ ルカリオ] | |||
| class="r" | 59.48 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:The111revenant|The111revenant]] | | [[User:The111revenant|The111revenant]] | ||
| class="r" | 50.00 | | class="r" | 50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/turtle-tamer-kammy.6034/ Jewel-E] | |||
| [ | | class="r" | 50.00 | ||
| class="r" | | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/cup_cassidy.12343/ Cup_Cassidy] | |||
| class="r" | 50.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/hubologist.11557/ Hubologist] | |||
| class="r" | 50.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Pie|Pie]] | | [[User:Pie|Pie]] | ||
| class="r" | 40.00 | | class="r" | 40.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey Hankins | |||
| [ | | class="r" | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/kasumi.92/ Kasumi] | |||
| class="r" | 30.00 | | class="r" | 30.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Evkl|evkl]] | | [[User:Evkl|evkl]] | ||
| class="r" | 25.00 | | class="r" | 25.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/shinjara.2410/ Shinjara] | |||
| | | class="r" | 25.00 | ||
| class="r" | | |- | ||
| [[User:Bubicus|Bubicus]] | |||
| class="r" | 25.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Iliekmudkips|Iliekmudkips]] | |||
| class="r" | 21.67 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:NYoo|nYoo]] | |||
| class="r" | 21.66 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/yamato-san.939/ Yamato-san] | |||
| class="r" | 21.14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Fabu-Vinny|Fabu-Vinny]] | | [[User:Fabu-Vinny|Fabu-Vinny]] | ||
| class="r" | 20.00 | | class="r" | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/s-ush.8233/ s|ush] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 20.00 | | class="r" | 20.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christopher Cobb | |||
| [ | | class="r" | 20.00 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/shaded-spriter.9936/ Shaded Spriter] | |||
| class="r" | 20.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:C.A.A.T|C.A.A.T]] | |||
| class="r" | 19.75 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/kazamatsuri.5299/ mogoldmember] | |||
| class="r" | 15.00 | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:JKaizer|JKaizer]] | | [[User:JKaizer|JKaizer]] | ||
| class="r" | 15.00 | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/trainer-lisa.447/ PokemonTrainerLisa] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 15.00 | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/adam-ws.8243/ Adam-WS] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 15.00 | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/kjolen.396/ Kjølen] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 15.00 | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:138|138]] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 15.00 | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/roconza.11228/ Roconza] | |||
| [ | | class="r" | 15.00 | ||
| class="r" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/joey.2077/ Joey] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 14.00 | | class="r" | 14.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Irene Giura | |||
| [ | | class="r" | 13.10 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/norkia.2719/ Quilava plush] | |||
| class="r" | 10.00 | | class="r" | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Josh Mirman | |||
| | | class="r" | 10.00 | ||
| class="r" | 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/rayne.1577/ Rayne] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 10.00 | | class="r" | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/koaladevourer.2514/ ロキさま] | |||
| [ | |||
| class="r" | 10.00 | | class="r" | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Keyblade5|Keyblade5]] | | [[User:Keyblade5|Keyblade5]] | ||
| class="r" | 10.00 | | class="r" | 10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/imjessietr.3064/ ImJessieTR] | |||
| [ | | class="r" | 10.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Lee Whale | |||
| class="r" | 9.81 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/sythe_16.1763/ sythe_16] | |||
| class="r" | 9.00 | | class="r" | 9.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geraldine Mabagos | | Geraldine Mabagos | ||
| class="r" | 6.57 | | class="r" | 6.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Argy|Argy]] | | [[User:Argy|Argy]] | ||
| class="r" | 5.00 | | class="r" | 5.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Jason|Jason]] | | [[User:Jason|Jason]] | ||
| class="r" | 5.00 | | class="r" | 5.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christopher Link | | Christopher Link | ||
| class="r" | 5.00 | | class="r" | 5.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Spade0014|Spade0014]] | | [[User:Spade0014|Spade0014]] | ||
| class="r" | 5.00 | | class="r" | 5.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bulbagarden.net/members/11532 JonnyNeo] | |||
| class="r" | 5.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Jane Back | | Jane Back | ||
| class="r" | 3.88 | | class="r" | 3.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dustin Howett | |||
| class="r" | 3.46 | |||
|- | |||
| Chris Cates | | Chris Cates | ||
| class="r" | 3.00 | | class="r" | 3.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Petur. B. Bjarnason | | Petur. B. Bjarnason | ||
| class="r" | 2.00 | | class="r" | 2.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Mac Ogren | |||
| class="r" | 1.01 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bulbapedia | [[Category:Bulbapedia]] |
Latest revision as of 18:18, 12 August 2024
The following is a list of people who made a significant donation to Bulbagarden.
|