3,602
edits
(WASH WASH I AM A ROTOM) |
m (→Battle Videos) |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| style="background: #{{platinum color}}" | {{tt|Toph|not a BP user}} | | style="background: #{{platinum color}}" | {{tt|Toph|not a BP user}} | ||
| style=""-moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background: #FFFFFF" | Sweeping victory | | style=""-moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background: #FFFFFF" | Sweeping victory | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style=""-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; background: #FFFFFF" | 32-02800-14599 | |||
| style="background: #{{platinum color}}" | Toph | |||
| style=""-moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background: #FFFFFF" | Victory | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
edits