16,425
edits
m (→The sixth chapter: Emerald: Adding round links (in a different column due to lack of content in some rows in previous column) and changed header level) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
| vs. Gulpin | | vs. Gulpin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS328|328]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle I | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="10" | <center>'''{{PSV|29}}'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS329|329]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle II | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS330|330]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle III | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS331|331]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle IV | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS332|332]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle V | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS333|333]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle VI | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS334|334]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle VII | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS335|335]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle VIII | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS336|336]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| The Final Battle IX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! [[PS337|337]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Epilogue | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Lists|List of rounds 6]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Lists|List of rounds 6]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Special|*List of rounds 6]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Pokémon Special|*List of rounds 6]]</noinclude> |
edits