51,133
edits
m (New page: '''{{p|Cranidos}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon. All Cranidos cards a...) |
m (Converting to new style) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Roserade | next=Rampardos }} | |||
'''{{p|Cranidos}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | '''{{p|Cranidos}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | ||
Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
==Cranidos== | ==Cranidos== | ||
The following is a list of cards named '''Cranidos'''. | The following is a list of cards named '''Cranidos'''. | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Set | |||
!Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Cranidos|43}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Fighting}} || rowspan=2 | 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 43/123 | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP7 | |||
|} | |||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|408}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|408}} |
edits