8,609
edits
m (→Intro) |
(→Names: added Hindi name from Pokémon GO) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Team Rainbow Rocket<br>Tým Rainbow Rocket | | Team Rainbow Rocket<br>Tým Rainbow Rocket | ||
| Same as English name<br>Literally "Team Rainbow Rocket" | | Same as English name<br>Literally "Team Rainbow Rocket" | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| टीम रेनबो रॉकेट ''Team Rainbow Rocket'' | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Hungarian | | Hungarian |