8,497
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Galar League: fixing visibility) |
(→In other languages: added Hindi spelling from Pokémon GO) |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
| Hebrew | | Hebrew | ||
| גאלאר ''Ge'alar'' | | גאלאר ''Ge'alar'' | ||
| Transcription of its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| गलार ''Galar'' | |||
| Transcription of its English name | | Transcription of its English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |