15,899
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" class="unsortable" | Moves | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" class="unsortable" | Moves | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0005 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0005|Charmeleon}} | ||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | | {{p|Charmeleon}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Scratch}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Scratch}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0006 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0006|Charizard}} | ||
| {{p|Charizard}} | | {{p|Charizard}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Ember}}<br>{{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Wing Attack}}<br>{{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Dragon Breath}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Ember}}<br>{{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Wing Attack}}<br>{{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Dragon Breath}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0012 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0012|Butterfree}} | ||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | | {{p|Butterfree}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0015 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0015|Beedrill}} | ||
| {{p|Beedrill}} | | {{p|Beedrill}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0018 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0018|Pidgeot}} | ||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | | {{p|Pidgeot}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Wing Attack}}<br>{{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Gust}} | | {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Wing Attack}}<br>{{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Gust}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0025 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0025|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Present}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Present}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0028 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0028A|Sandslash}} | ||
| {{alo|Sandslash}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Shadow Claw}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0034 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0034|Nidoking}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoking}} | | {{p|Nidoking}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Fury Cutter}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Fury Cutter}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0036 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0036|Clefable}} | ||
| {{p|Clefable}} | | {{p|Clefable}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Pound}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Pound}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0038 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0038|Ninetales}} | ||
| {{p|Ninetales}} | | {{p|Ninetales}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Ember}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Ember}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0047 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0047|Parasect}} | ||
| {{p|Parasect}} | | {{p|Parasect}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0049 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0049|Venomoth}} | ||
| {{p|Venomoth}} | | {{p|Venomoth}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0057 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0057|Primeape}} | ||
| {{p|Primeape}} | | {{p|Primeape}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Karate Chop}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Karate Chop}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0059 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0059|Arcanine}} | ||
| {{p|Arcanine}} | | {{p|Arcanine}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Dark}} {{m|Bite}} | | {{ic/GO|Dark}} {{m|Bite}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0062 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0062|Poliwrath}} | ||
| {{p|Poliwrath}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Counter}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0065 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | | {{p|Alakazam}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Counter}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Counter}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0066 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0066|Machop}} | ||
| {{p|Machop}} | | {{p|Machop}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Low Kick}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Low Kick}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0068 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0068|Machamp}} | ||
| {{p|Machamp}} | | {{p|Machamp}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Karate Chop}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Karate Chop}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0070 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0070|Weepinbell}} | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | | {{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Razor Leaf}} | | {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Razor Leaf}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0071 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0071|Victreebel}} | ||
| {{p|Victreebel}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Magical Leaf}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0076 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0076A|Golem|Alolan Form}} | |||
| {{alo|Golem}} | | {{alo|Golem}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Rollout}} | | {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Rollout}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0078 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0078|Rapidash}} | ||
| {{p|Rapidash}} | | {{p|Rapidash}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Ember}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Ember}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0083 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0083|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| {{p|Farfetch'd}} | | {{p|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Cut}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Cut}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0086 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0086|Seel}} | ||
| {{p|Seel}} | | {{p|Seel}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Water Gun}} | | {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Water Gun}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0087 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0087|Dewgong}} | ||
| {{p|Dewgong}} | | {{p|Dewgong}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Ice Shard}} | | {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Ice Shard}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0089 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0089|Muk}} | ||
| {{p|Muk}} | | {{p|Muk}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Lick}} | | {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Lick}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0092 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0092|Gastly}} | ||
| {{p|Gastly}} | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Dark}} {{m|Sucker Punch}} | | {{ic/GO|Dark}} {{m|Sucker Punch}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0093 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0093|Haunter}} | ||
| {{p|Haunter}} | | {{p|Haunter}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Lick}} | | {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Lick}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0094 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0094|Gengar}} | ||
| {{p|Gengar}} | | {{p|Gengar}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Lick}} | | {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Lick}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0099 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0099|Kingler}} | ||
| {{p|Kingler}} | | {{p|Kingler}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ground}} {{m|Mud Shot}} | | {{ic/GO|Ground}} {{m|Mud Shot}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0101 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0101|Electrode}} | ||
| {{p|Electrode}} | | {{p|Electrode}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Tackle}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Tackle}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0103 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0103|Exeggutor}} | ||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | | {{p|Exeggutor}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | | {{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0107 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0107|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| {{p|Hitmonchan}} | | {{p|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Rock Smash}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Rock Smash}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0119 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0119|Seaking}} | ||
| {{p|Seaking}} | | {{p|Seaking}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Poison}} {{m|Poison Jab}} | | {{ic/GO|Poison}} {{m|Poison Jab}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0121 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0121|Starmie}} | ||
| {{p|Starmie}} | | {{p|Starmie}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Tackle}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Tackle}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0123 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0123|Scyther}} | ||
| {{p|Scyther}} | | {{p|Scyther}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Steel Wing}} | | {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Steel Wing}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0124 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0124|Jynx}} | ||
| {{p|Jynx}} | | {{p|Jynx}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Pound}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Pound}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0130 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0130|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{p|Gyarados}} | | {{p|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Dragon Tail}} | | {{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Dragon Tail}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0131 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0131|Lapras}} | ||
| {{p|Lapras}} | | {{p|Lapras}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Ice Shard}} | | {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Ice Shard}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0137 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0137|Porygon}} | ||
| {{p|Porygon}} | | {{p|Porygon}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Tackle}}<br>{{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Tackle}}<br>{{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0139 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0139|Omastar}} | ||
| {{p|Omastar}} | | {{p|Omastar}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Rock Throw}} | | {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Rock Throw}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0141 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0141|Kabutops}} | ||
| {{p|Kabutops}} | | {{p|Kabutops}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Fury Cutter}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Fury Cutter}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0143 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0143|Snorlax}} | ||
| {{p|Snorlax}} | | {{p|Snorlax}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Yawn}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Yawn}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0145 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0145|Zapdos}} | ||
| {{p|Zapdos}} | | {{p|Zapdos}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Thunder Shock}} | | {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Thunder Shock}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0160 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0160|Feraligatr}} | ||
| {{p|Feraligatr}} | | {{p|Feraligatr}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Water Gun}} | | {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Water Gun}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0175 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0175|Togepi}} | ||
| {{p|Togepi}} | | {{p|Togepi}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | | {{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0176 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0176|Togetic}} | ||
| {{p|Togetic}} | | {{p|Togetic}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Steel Wing}}<br>{{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | | {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Steel Wing}}<br>{{ic/GO|Psychic}} {{m|Zen Headbutt}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0230 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0230|Kingdra}} | ||
| {{p|Kingdra}} | | {{p|Kingdra}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Water Gun}} | | {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Water Gun}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0238 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0238|Smoochum}} | ||
| {{p|Smoochum}} | | {{p|Smoochum}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Frost Breath}} | | {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Frost Breath}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0245 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0245|Suicune}} | ||
| {{p|Suicune}} | | {{p|Suicune}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Hidden Power}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Hidden Power}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0248 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0248|Tyranitar}} | ||
| {{p|Tyranitar}} | | {{p|Tyranitar}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Smack Down}} | | {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Smack Down}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0251 | ||
| | | {{MSP/GO|0251}} | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | |||
| {{p|Celebi}} | | {{p|Celebi}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Magical Leaf}} | | {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Magical Leaf}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0275 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0275|Shiftry}} | ||
| {{p|Shiftry}} | | {{p|Shiftry}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Bullet Seed}} | | {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Bullet Seed}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0292 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0292|Shedinja}} | ||
| {{p|Shedinja}} | | {{p|Shedinja}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Struggle Bug}} | | {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Struggle Bug}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0365 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0365|Walrein}} | ||
| {{p|Walrein}} | | {{p|Walrein}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Powder Snow}} | | {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Powder Snow}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0398 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0398|Staraptor}} | ||
| {{p|Staraptor}} | | {{p|Staraptor}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Gust}} | | {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Gust}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0407 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0407|Roserade}} | ||
| {{p|Roserade}} | | {{p|Roserade}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Bullet Seed}} | | {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Bullet Seed}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0470 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0470|Leafeon}} | ||
| {{p|Leafeon}} | | {{p|Leafeon}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Bullet Seed}} | | {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Bullet Seed}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0663 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0663|Talonflame}} | ||
| {{p|Talonflame}} | | {{p|Talonflame}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Incinerate}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Incinerate}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0716 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0716|Xerneas}} | |||
| {{p|Xerneas}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Geomancy}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0737 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0737|Charjabug}} | |||
| {{p|Charjabug}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Volt Switch}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0738 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0738|Vikavolt}} | |||
| {{p|Vikavolt}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Volt Switch}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 302: | Line 331: | ||
==Acquisition== | ==Acquisition== | ||
{{incomplete|section}} | |||
The first Elite Fast TMs obtained were given to players in New Zealand and Australia affected by a server-side error in which {{p|Alakazam}} did not learn {{m|Counter}} when [[evolution|evolved]] during {{p|Abra}} [[Community Day]]. Players who reported the issue to Pokémon GO Support received an Elite Fast TM as compensation. | The first Elite Fast TMs obtained were given to players in New Zealand and Australia affected by a server-side error in which {{p|Alakazam}} did not learn {{m|Counter}} when [[evolution|evolved]] during {{p|Abra}} [[Community Day]]. Players who reported the issue to Pokémon GO Support received an Elite Fast TM as compensation. | ||
Line 307: | Line 337: | ||
An Elite Fast TM has been rewarded to players who reach Rank 7 in [[GO Battle League]] by the end of Seasons 2 and 4. | An Elite Fast TM has been rewarded to players who reach Rank 7 in [[GO Battle League]] by the end of Seasons 2 and 4. | ||
An Elite Fast TM is a possible, rare reward for completing a {{GO|Route}}. | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
Line 312: | Line 344: | ||
** [[Game move errors#Pokémon GO|Moves that cannot be learned in the core series]]: | ** [[Game move errors#Pokémon GO|Moves that cannot be learned in the core series]]: | ||
*** {{m|Acid}} by {{p|Grimer}}, {{p|Muk}}, {{p|Koffing}}, and {{p|Weezing}} | *** {{m|Acid}} by {{p|Grimer}}, {{p|Muk}}, {{p|Koffing}}, and {{p|Weezing}} | ||
*** {{m|Quick Attack}} by {{p|Staryu}}, {{p|Starmie}}, {{p|Porygon}}, and {{p|Pichu}} | *** {{m|Quick Attack}} by {{p|Staryu}}, {{p|Starmie}}, {{p|Porygon}}, and {{p|Pichu}} | ||
*** {{m|Bite}} by {{p|Shedinja}} | *** {{m|Bite}} by {{p|Shedinja}} | ||
**** | **** This move was only temporarily and unofficially obtainable due to oversights | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
Line 324: | Line 353: | ||
|zh_cmn=厲害一般招式學習器 ''{{tt|Lìhài Yībān Zhāoshì Xuéxíqì|Elite Normal Move-Learning Machine}}'' | |zh_cmn=厲害一般招式學習器 ''{{tt|Lìhài Yībān Zhāoshì Xuéxíqì|Elite Normal Move-Learning Machine}}'' | ||
|fr=CT Attaque Immédiate d'élite | |fr=CT Attaque Immédiate d'élite | ||
|de= | |de=Top-Sofort-TM | ||
|id=MS Cepat Elite | |||
|it=MT attacco veloce fuoriclasse | |it=MT attacco veloce fuoriclasse | ||
|ko=대단한 기술머신노말 ''{{tt|Daedanhan Gisul Machine Normal|Elite Normal Move Machine}}'' | |ko=대단한 기술머신노말 ''{{tt|Daedanhan Gisul Machine Normal|Elite Normal Move Machine}}'' |
edits